Страница 5 из 5
Результаты:
№ | № уч. | Участники | Возраст | Результат | Место |
Скидж 1 соб девушки | |||||
1 | 11 | Семенова Екатерина | 00:09:26,00 | 1 | |
2 | 109 | Карпова Алена | 00:16:27,00 | 3 | |
3 | 18 | Оверченко Мария | 00:09:46,00 | 2 | |
Скидж 1 соб юноши | |||||
1 | 104 | Кузнецов Роман | 00:10:11,00 | 4 | |
2 | 20 | Савельев Никита | 00:09:48,00 | 3 | |
3 | 108 | Крюков Александр | 00:08:31,00 | 2 | |
4 | 101 | Забадыкин Роман | 00:07:57,00 | 1 | |
5 | 14 | Полотебнов Валерий | 00:14:20,00 | 5 | |
Скидж 1 соб мужчины | |||||
1 | 110 | Сурков Евгений | 00:10:45,00 | 3 | |
2 | 13 | Рыбаков Виталий | 00:10:51,00 | 4 | |
3 | 103 | Чернатов Денис | 00:08:59,00 | 1 | |
4 | 12 | Васильев Леонид | 00:09:10,00 | 2 | |
5 | 105 | Чернатов Денис | 00:08:30,00 | 1 | |
6 | 24 | Лебель Игорь | 00:12:27,00 | 5 | |
Скидж 1 соб женщины | |||||
1 | 16 | Галямина Ольга | 00:07:10,00 | 2 | |
2 | 17 | Прозорова Мария | 00:09:36,00 | 3 | |
3 | 8 | Муравская Светлана | 00:06:45,00 | 1 | |
4 | 8 | Муравская Светлана | 00:06:35,00 | ||
Скидж 2 соб | |||||
1 | 19 | Ильина Наталья | 00:09:34,00 | 3 | |
2 | 108 | Чернатов Денис | 00:09:22,00 | 2 | |
3 | 8 | Муравская Светлана | 00:06:47,00 | 1 | |
Пулка | |||||
1 | 15 | Вимба Оксана | 00:09:13,00 | ||
Упряжки 2 соб | |||||
1 | 2 | Петров Роман | юн | 00:09:12,00 | 3 |
2 | 5 | Некрасова Татьяна | 00:13:40,00 | 6 | |
3 | 102 | Волкова Вика | юн | 00:15:06,00 | 7 |
4 | 1 | Серебренников С. | 00:10:56,00 | 4 | |
5 | 10 | Корнюшкин Артем | 00:12:46,00 | 5 | |
6 | 15 | Глазунова Анна | юн | 00:07:58,00 | 1 |
7 | 111 | Богданова Евгения | 00:08:13,00 | 2 | |
9 | 11 | Ярош Евгения | 00:15:30,00 | 8 | |
Упряжки 3-4 соб | |||||
8 | 17 | Аванессян Наринэ | 00:09:01,00 | ||
Хэпи дог 1,6 км | |||||
1 | 28 | Галямина Ольга (скидж 1 соб Макс) | 00:05:55,00 | ||
2 | 30 | Ильина Наталья (скидж 1 соб) | 00:10:39,00 | ||
3 | 7 | Любушкина Анастасия (скидж 1 соб) | 00:10:05,00 | ||
4 | 25 | Хмелинина Виктория (скидж 1 соб) | 00:08:55,00 | ||
5 | 24 | Лебедева Ирина (упр. 3 соб) | 00:06:09,00 | ||
6 | 21 | Попескул Татьяна (упр. 2 соб) | 00:09:12,00 | ||
7 | 107 | Некрасова Татьяна (упр. 2 соб) | 00:11:01,00 | ||
8 | 22 | Светлов Евгений (упр. 2 соб) | 00:05:37,00 | ||
9 | 23 | Голомако Ирина (упр. 2 соб) | 00:09:00,00 | ||
10 | 29 | Прозорова Мария (скидж 1 соб Ингольф) | 00:06:35,00 | ||
11 | 30 | Ильина Наталья (скидж 1 соб) | 00:06:20,00 | ||
12 | 8 | Муравская Светлана (скидж 1 соб) | 00:03:19,00 | ||
Дети скидж | |||||
1 | 4 | Муравская Ника | 00:00:34,00 | ||
2 | 27 | Плеханова Софья | 00:00:38,00 | ||
3 | 26 | Плеханова Лера | 00:00:32,00 |
- << Назад
- Вперёд